Advertisements
jump to navigation

Ngaso July 27, 2013

Posted by orong-orong in Uncategorized.
trackback

hai bro and sis sekalian, maaf ane belum sempet buat artikel baru karena masih banyak kerjaan yang harus di selesaikan sebelum lebaran tiba. dan sebelum mudik harus kelar, kapan mudik mas brow?

selamat liburan

salam kebo putih

Advertisements

Comments»

1. ari - July 27, 2013

ok deh

2. gledhek - July 27, 2013

siipppp,,,

3. rusman - July 27, 2013

ok……!!!!

4. yudha depp - July 27, 2013
5. Trisna Ariwibawa - July 27, 2013
6. dewa - July 27, 2013

yg punya warung lagi ngaso jangan berisik.

7. Duinnn - July 27, 2013

yang punya warung kecapekan

orong-orong - July 27, 2013

bukanya kecapean gan, susah bagi waktunya

8. cicakdindingkreatip - July 27, 2013
9. Mas Sayur - July 27, 2013

aku tak melu ngaso wae… 😉

orong-orong - July 27, 2013

monggo

Mas Sayur - July 27, 2013

istirahat di tempaaat..
grak… 😀

10. potretbikers - July 28, 2013

Happy weekend…. 😆

orong-orong - July 29, 2013

joss

11. dhanicsetio - July 29, 2013

ttuuurruuuuuuuuu 😛

orong-orong - July 29, 2013

ibadah


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: